Finals 2017

22.07.2017

Finals and bronze games

Time

Serie

Match

Field

Place

08:00
E-10 Girls Level 2
KPV valkoinen-Klubi-36
Decens 1
FINAL
08:00
E-10 Girls Level 2
OHF-KPV vihreä
Decens 2
BRONS
09:00
E-10 Boys Level 2
Slavator-Jalas
Decens 1
FINAL
09:00
E-11 Boys Level 1
Raplamaa JK-Ponpa musta
Decens 2
BRONS
09:10
D-13 Boys Level 1
EuPa-JK Tammeka
Canorama 8
FINAL
09:10
C-14 Boys Level 2
GBK-FC Flora Tallinn
Decens 5
FINAL
09:10
C-15 Girls
LBK-JK Tammeka
Kipparihallen
BRONS
09:10
C-15 Boys
JK Tammeka-LoVe
Minimani
BRONS
10:00
E-10 Boys Level 1
KPV vihreä-KPV valkoinen
Decens 1
FINAL
10:00
E-10 Boys Level 1
FDS WBA FC FDS England-OLS sininen
Decens 2
BRONS
10:20
D-13 Girls Level 1
KPV-Ilves
Canorama 8
FINAL
10:20
D-12 Boys
FDS WBA FC FDS England-LBK
Decens 3
FINAL
10:20
D-12 Boys
HauPa edustus-Huima yellow
Decens 4
BRONS
10:20
D-13 Boys Level 1
MaPS-Komeetat musta
Decens 5
BRONS
10:20
C-14 Boys Level 2
Komeetat sininen-FC Raahe
Minimani
BRONS
11:00
E-11 Girls Level 2
ONS valkoinen-Slavator
Decens 1
FINAL
11:00
E-11 Girls Level 2
YIlves-GBK röd
Decens 2
BRONS
11:30
C-14 Girls
ONS ONS-04-TP-47
Canorama 8
FINAL
11:30
D-12 Girls
Huima-KPV smaragdit
Decens 3
FINAL
11:30
D-12 Girls
FC Wimma-ONS punainen
Decens 4
BRONS
11:30
D-13 Girls Level 1
KP-75 keltainen-Klubi-36
Decens 5
BRONS
11:30
C-14 Boys Level 1
KPV-LoPa
Minimani
BRONS
12:00
E-11 Boys Level 2
Slavator-FC Ylivieska
Decens 1
FINAL
12:00
E-11 Boys Level 2
Jaro blå-PaRi
Decens 2
BRONS
12:40
C-15 Boys
Janakkalan Pallo-KPV
Canorama 8
FINAL
12:40
D-13 Girls Level 2
MeLU-SalPa
Decens 3
FINAL
12:40
D-13 Girls Level 2
Ajax valkoinen-Pallo-Iirot
Decens 4
BRONS
12:40
C-14 Boys Level 1
Tervarit-j musta-I-JBK WFA
Decens 5
FINAL
12:40
C-14 Girls
PaRi-GBK
Minimani
BRONS
13:00
E-11 Girls Level 1
KPV vihreä-JyPK valkoinen
Decens 1
FINAL
13:00
E-11 Girls Level 1
ONS musta-TPV
Decens 2
BRONS
13:50
C-15 Girls
GBK-TP-47
Canorama 8
FINAL
13:50
D-13 Boys Level 2
RoPS-KePS punainen
Decens 3
FINAL
13:50
D-13 Boys Level 2
KPV vihreä-VetU
Decens 4
BRONS
14:00
E-11 Boys Level 1
Valkeakosken NL-FDS WBA FC FDS England
Decens 1
FINAL
14:00
E-10 Boys Level 2
OLS Ruotsi-Jaro röd
Decens 2
BRONS
15:00
B-16/17 Boys
Janakkalan Pallo-GBK
Canorama 8
FINAL
15:00
B-16/17 Boys
FC Ylivieska-TP-47
Decens 5
BRONS






Menu

28.03.2015 - 14.10.2020 - Registration opened 2021 22.05.2020 - This edition of Kokkola Cup football tornament has been postponed until 2021! 23.03.2020 - Covid-19 02.11.2019 - Celebrate 2020 25.07.2019 - Kokkola Cup 21.07.2019 - Genteman prize 2019 21.07.2019 - Photo contest winners 20.07.2019 - Finals 20.07.2019 - B-Girls Final 08.07.2019 - Game schedule published! 16.06.2019 - evening snack 08.11.2018 - Early Bird price 16.10.2018 - NEWS FOR 2019 22.07.2018 - End positions 2018 14.07.2018 - Kokkola Cup Newspaper 08.07.2018 - Games 2018 25.06.2018 - Teams Kokkola Cup 2018 01.03.2018 - The Kokkola Cup aplication 18.02.2018 - New teams registered... 14.02.2018 - Registered teams... 11.02.2018 - New people in the organisation 06.02.2018 - Changes in age group 2006 boys 16.09.2017 - Registration opened!! 24.07.2017 - THANKS!! 23.07.2017 - End positions 2017 23.07.2017 - Gentleman Price 22.07.2017 - Finals 2017 21.07.2017 - ATTENTION! 21.07.2017 - Live streaming on Friday 20.07.2017 - Attention!! Attention!! 18.07.2017 - Mobile app 13.07.2017 - Games 2017 05.07.2017 - Follow your dreams 29.05.2017 - Signed up for Kokkola Cup 2017 05.10.2016 - Registration 2017 24.07.2016 - End positions 24.07.2016 - Photo contest 24.07.2016 - End positions 2016 Girls 23.07.2016 - Photo contest 23.07.2016 - Cuptube 22.07.2016 - Thursday winner of the photo contest 11.07.2016 - Gameschedule 01.07.2016 - Zones 18.06.2016 - Registered teams 2016 30.05.2016 - Series merged 03.05.2016 - Registered teams on the map 01.10.2015 - Registration 2016 08.08.2015 - Photo contest winner 19.07.2015 - Gentleman Prize 19.07.2015 - End positions girls 19.07.2015 - End positions boys 18.07.2015 - Price Awards 12.07.2015 - Photo contest 05.07.2015 - Game schedule 05.07.2015 - Roster 22.06.2015 - Zoning for Kokkola Cup 2015 27.05.2015 - Registered teams 26.03.2015 - FDS to Kokkola 26.03.2015 - Stamford to Kokkola 06.02.2015 - Marketing Group rejuvenated 18.01.2015 - Nomination for Event Manager 18.01.2015 - Nomination for Promotional Coordinator